2013 – Classificació

 

Marató de Relleus 2013

 
         
   

CLASSIFICACIO EQUIPS

   
Posició      Drs Equip

Relleu1

  Relleu 2 Relleu3    Relleu 4

Total

1

5

ARAN NORDIC ESQUI CL

43:03

44:28

39:53

36:56

2:44:19

2

1

SICORIS CLUB A

42:42

43:38

39:31

38:56

2:44:45

3

2

SICORIS CLUB B

45:26

42:51

45:20

44:56

2:58:31

4

9

CLUB ATLÈTIC MONTBLA

44:08

49:05

44:39

41:45

2:59:35

5

4

ARGILÉS GUINEUS

43:12

57:57

41:28

40:08

3:02:43

6

6

ARAN NORDIC ESQUI CL

45:51

44:08

47:46

46:15

3:03:59

7

7

CLUB ATLÈTIC BORGES

44:27

49:53

48:37

48:27

3:11:22

8

3

SICORIS BLUB C

57:54

54:22

1:01:57

45:57

3:40:08

9

8

GO GO GO RUNNERS

50:14

1:08:04

55:41

55:25

3:49:23

 

  CLASSIFICACIÓ INDIVIDUAL  
           
POS DORSAL ATLETA NOM CLUB TEMPS
1 5-4 RODRIGUEZ PALACIN JOSE RAMON ARAN NORDIC ESQUI A 00:36:55
2 1-4 LLOVERA CESAR SICORIS CLUB A 00:38:55
3 1-3 LLEVADOT JOSEP SICORIS CLUB A 00:39:30
4 5-3 GUTIERREZ RIU XABI ARAN NORDIC ESQUI A 00:39:52
5 4-4 CARULLA RAMON ARGILÉS GUINEUS 00:40:07
6 4-3 ARGILÉS ANTONI ARGILÉS GUINEUS 00:41:27
7 9-4 MOGAS JOAN ATLÈTIC MONTBLANC 00:41:44
8 1-1 PEREZ JUAN CARLOS SICORIS CLUB A 00:41:59
9 5-1 RECASENS RODRIGUEZ RAMON ARAN NORDIC ESQUI A 00:42:22
10 4-1 CARULLA ROSAMARI ARGILÉS GUINEUS 00:42:28
11 2-2 DEL OLMO ELISEO SICORIS CLUB B 00:42:50
12 9-1 PONS JORDI ATLÈTIC MONTBLANC 00:43:23
13 1-2 PINOL MIQUEL A. SICORIS CLUB A 00:43:37
14 7-1 REBORDOSA JAUME CA BORGES 00:43:43
15 6-2 GARCIA RINCON MIGUEL ANGEL ARAN NORDIC ESQUI B 00:44:07
16 5-2 ALBERT JOAN MARC ARAN NORDIC ESQUI A 00:44:27
17 9-3 CASES PERE ATLÈTIC MONTBLANC 00:44:38
18 2-1 BOBET RAMON SICORIS CLUB B 00:44:44
19 2-4 DEL OLMO FRAN SICORIS CLUB B 00:44:55
20 6-1 RODRIGUEZ CASAL JOSE MANUEL ARAN NORDIC ESQUI B 00:45:07
21 2-3 GUTIERREZ CRISTIAN SICORIS CLUB B 00:45:19
22 3-4 VIANA JOAN RAMON SICORIS CLUB C 00:45:56
23 6-4 RODRIGUEZ CASAL JOSE MANUEL ARAN NORDIC ESQUI B 00:46:14
24 6-3 LLARDEN DE CASTELLARNAU ORIOL ARAN NORDIC ESQUI B 00:47:45
25 7-4 MORLANS JOAN CA BORGES 00:48:26
26 7-3 MORLANS JOSEP MARIA CA BORGES 00:48:36
27 9-2 CODINA NÚRIA ATLÈTIC MONTBLANC 00:49:04
28 8-1 CLIMENT ESTEFI GO GO GO RUNNERS 00:49:23
29 7-2 SEMENTE JORDI CA BORGES 00:49:52
30 3-2 FABREGAT JOAN PERE SICORIS CLUB C 00:54:21
31 8-4 BEDOYA RIBO MARIA GO GO GO RUNNERS 00:55:24
32 8-3 MORERA NOEMI GO GO GO RUNNERS 00:55:40
33 3-1 PENAFIEL JUAN SICORIS CLUB C 00:57:03
34 4-2 ARGILÉS NÚRIA ARGILÉS GUINEUS 00:57:56
35 3-3 NOGUES JOAQUIM SICORIS CLUB C 01:01:56
36 8-2 SANZ ANGI GO GO GO RUNNERS 01:08:03