2011- Classificació

    EQUIPS          
Classificació Pitral  Equip Relleu1 Relleu2 Relleu3 Relleu4 Total
1 18 FONDISTES PONTS – DOVAL  00:43:15  00:41:32  00:38:48  00:39:08  02:42:42
2 10 CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA  00:41:03  00:41:39  00:41:05  00:41:51  02:45:36
3 2 SÍCORIS CLUB “A”  00:41:17  00:43:05  00:42:32  00:40:11  02:47:04
4 13 KM0 PONENT “A”  00:41:37  00:45:26  00:42:20  00:41:44  02:51:05
5 9 OLLA BARREJADA  00:46:18  00:43:33  00:42:17  00:39:47  02:51:53
6 14 KM0 PONENT “B”  00:41:49  00:44:34  00:43:12  00:42:43  02:52:16
7 12 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE  00:42:52  00:47:24  00:40:49  00:43:01  02:54:05
8 8 IRON  00:43:16  00:45:38  00:44:55  00:40:59  02:54:47
9 1 C.A. MONTBLANC  00:43:42  00:44:21  00:45:13  00:45:00  02:58:15
10 4 C.A. BORGES “A”  00:42:26  00:46:26  00:46:35  00:44:59  03:00:25
11 16 ARAN NORDIC E.C.  00:46:03  00:46:35  00:47:29  00:42:15  03:02:21
12 3 SÍCORIS CLUB “B”  00:46:39  00:44:08  00:46:39  00:45:14  03:02:39
13 11 TERRASSA – MATADEPERA  00:43:54  00:48:54  00:53:37  00:49:54  03:16:18
14 5 C.A. BORGES “B”  00:48:57  00:52:56  00:45:15  00:50:42  03:17:49
15 6 C.A. BORGES  “C”  00:49:56  00:53:35  00:50:21  00:49:15  03:23:06
16 15 SÍCORIS CLUB “C”  00:55:31  00:50:42  00:45:37  00:56:56  03:28:45
17 7 A.A. UNS D’AQUí I UNS D’ALLÀ  00:58:36  00:53:10  00:56:43  00:48:46  03:37:14

 

INDIVIDUAL
Posició Pitral Atleta Temps Club
1 18 JORDI AUMEDES  00:38:48 FONDISTES PONTS
2 18 FRANCESC JORE  00:39:08 FONDISTES PONTS
3 9 PERE RODRIGUEZ  00:39:47 OLLA BARREJADA
4 2 CESAR LLOBERA  00:40:11 SICORIS A
5 12 JORDI CEREZUELA  00:40:49 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
6 8 MIQUEL PIÑOL  00:40:59 IRON
7 10 AITOR SALA  00:41:03 CA RIBAGORÇANA
8 10 CARLOS CIERCO  00:41:05 CA RIBAGORÇANA
9 2 JAUME SERÓ  00:41:17 SICORIS A
10 18 GERARD JOVE RIART  00:41:32 FONDISTES PONTS
11 13 ALBERT NOGUES  00:41:37 KM0 PONENT A
12 10 ANTONIO GORDUN  00:41:39 CA RIBAGORÇANA
13 13 JORDI LEDESMA  00:41:44 KM0 PONENT A
14 14 CARLES PEREZ  00:41:49 KM0 PONENT B
15 10 TITO PUEYO  00:41:51 CA RIBAGORÇANA
16 16 JOSE RAMON RODRIGUEZ  00:42:15 ARAN NORDIC
17 9 RAFEL FRANCESC PORRES  00:42:17 OLLA BARREJADA
18 13 OSCAR FLORES  00:42:20 KM0 PONENT A
19 4 RAMON BOSCH  00:42:26 BORGES A
20 2 JOSEP LLEVADOT  00:42:32 SICORIS A
21 14 JOAN BRU  00:42:43 KM0 PONENT B
22 12 ALBERT BARRI  00:42:52 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
23 12 JOSEP M MARQUES  00:43:01 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
24 2 ROSA ESPACHS  00:43:05 SICORIS A
25 14 JORDI MOLINS  00:43:12 KM0 PONENT B
26 18 FRANCISCO JOVE MARCH  00:43:15 FONDISTES PONTS
27 8 TITO MULLOR  00:43:16 IRON
28 9 CARLOS CARULL  00:43:33 OLLA BARREJADA
29 1 JOAN MOGAS  00:43:42 MONTBLANC
30 11 SANTI GARCIA  00:43:54 TERRASSA-MATADEPERA
31 3 ELISEO DEL OLMO  00:44:08 SICORIS B
32 1 VICENÇ SANCHO  00:44:21 MONTBLANC
33 14 SISCO LARRULL  00:44:34 KM0 PONENT B
34 8 EDU SESE  00:44:55 IRON
35 4 JORDI GIL  00:44:59 BORGES A
36 1 JORDI PONS  00:45:00 MONTBLANC
37 1 PERE CASAS  00:45:13 MONTBLANC
38 3 RAFAEL GIMENO  00:45:14 SICORIS B
39 5 ANTONIO BELLART  00:45:15 BORGES B
40 13 ALEX MATA  00:45:26 KM0 PONENT A
41 15 ZOUHATR MAJRAB  00:45:37 SICORIS C
42 8 JORDI SEGUI  00:45:38 IRON
43 16 JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ  00:46:03 ARAN NORDIC
44 9 JOAN CARLES ROSELLO  00:46:18 OLLA BARREJADA
45 4 RAMON BONET  00:46:26 BORGES A
46 4 XAVIER TOST  00:46:35 BORGES A
47 16 JOAQUIM PORTE  00:46:35 ARAN NORDIC
48 3 EDUARD TEJEDOR  00:46:39 SICORIS B
49 3 J R VIAÑA  00:46:39 SICORIS B
50 12 TONI HERMOSO  00:47:24 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
51 16 NIL LLARDEL  00:47:29 ARAN NORDIC
52 7 JORDI ALBINO  00:48:46 UNS D’AQUI I D’ALLA
53 11 JOAQUIM TARIM  00:48:54 TERRASSA-MATADEPERA
54 5 CRISTINA BORONAT  00:48:57 BORGES B
55 6 JOAN MORLANS  00:49:15 BORGES C
56 11 XAVI MUNDET  00:49:54 TERRASSA-MATADEPERA
57 6 AUREA ARCE  00:49:56 BORGES C
58 6 ALBERT MANRESA  00:50:21 BORGES C
59 5 JOSEP M MORLANS  00:50:42 BORGES B
60 15 NURIA CODINA  00:50:42 SICORIS C
61 5 TONI SANCHEZ  00:52:56 BORGES B
62 7 JORDI RIPOLL  00:53:10 UNS D’AQUI I D’ALLA
63 6 FRANCESC TORRENT  00:53:35 BORGES C
64 11 AARON OLIVERES  00:53:37 TERRASSA-MATADEPERA
65 15 ROSA MOLLÓ  00:55:31 SICORIS C
66 7 ANNA BARDINA  00:56:43 UNS D’AQUI I D’ALLA
67 15 M. JOSEP NOGUERA  00:56:56 SICORIS C
68 7 MAITANE PRATS  00:58:36 UNS D’AQUI I D’ALLA