2010 – Classificació

      EQUIPS      
     
1 C.E. La Guineu 2:40:37
    2 Can Mercader 2:44:00    
    3 Outrunners 2:49:34    
    4 Club Atletic Montblanc 2:52:58    
    5 Km0-1 2:53:13    
    6 Fondistes Pons Doval 2:55:43    
    7 Sicoris Club-1 3:02:44    
    8 C.A. Borges 3:13:26    
    9 Km0-3 3:16:01    
    10 Sicoris Club-2 3:22:24    
    11 Km0-2 3:25:24    
    12 Garbi 3:41:55    
             
ORDRE PITRALL RELLEU NOM CORREDOR EQUIP TEMPS  
3 2 4 Alexandre Tasies C.E. La Guineu 38:10:00  
5 2 3 Ramon Carulla C.E. La Guineu 39:58:00  
7 2 2 Jordi Aumedes C.E. La Guineu 40:32:00  
9 2 1 Antoni Argilés C.E. La Guineu 41:19:00 2:40:37
2 1 4 Mohamed Agouzal Can Mercader 38:07:00  
10 1 3 Manuel Borrallo Can Mercader 41:33:00  
11 1 2 Jesús Salazar Can Mercader 41:50:00  
13 1 1 Francisco Perez Can Mercader 41:50:00 2:44:00
8 6 1 Luis Lahoz Outrunners 40:35:00  
15 6 3 Francisco Macias Outrunners 42:09:00  
16 6 2 Jose Luis Jimenez Pedrosa Outrunners 43:03:00  
17 6 4 Steven Sharp Peralta Outrunners 43:08:00 2:49:34
1 9 1 Sergi Casas Club Atletic Montblanc 37:24:00  
14 9 4 Joan Carles roselló Club Atletic Montblanc 41:58:00  
25 9 3 Pere Casas Club Atletic Montblanc 45:59:00  
28 9 2 Jordi Pons Club Atletic Montblanc 47:01:00 2:52:58
6 10 1 Sergi Ferrer Km0-1 40:11:00  
19 10 3 Oscar Flores Km0-1 43:47:00  
21 10 2 Albert Nogues Km0-1 44:10:00  
22 10 4 Albert Sapenas Km0-1 44:28:00 2:53:13
12 4 1 Josep Llevadot Llobera Sicoris Club-1 41:50:00  
20 4 4 Eliseo del Olmo Sicoris Club-1 43:52:00  
27 4 2 Alex Bollo Sicoris Club-1 47:00:00  
36 4 3 Luis Romero Sicoris Club-1 49:23:00 3:02:44
23 7 4 Jordi Gil C.A. Borges 44:37:00  
31 7 1 Joan Morlans C.A. Borges 47:49:00  
32 7 2 Xavier Tost C.A. Borges 47:49:00  
43 7 3 Toni Sanchez C.A. Borges 52:23:00 3:13:26
33 12 4 KM03-4 Km0-3 47:51:00  
34 12 1 Joaquin Ramos Km0-3 48:44:00  
35 12 2 José Luis Diaz Km0-3 49:17:00  
37 12 3 KM03-3 Km0-3 49:25:00 3:16:01
30 5 3 Josep Maria Reig Morell Sicoris Club-2 47:27:00  
38 5 4 Nuria Codina Sicoris Club-2 49:32:00  
39 5 1 Albert Puertolas Sicoris Club-2 50:52:00  
45 5 2 Jose Antonio Vidales Sicoris Club-2 53:49:00 3:22:24
26 11 1 Anton Tarragona Km0-2 47:00:00  
40 11 2 Simeó Fuentes Km0-2 51:22:00  
42 11 3 Marc Feixas Km0-2 52:16:00  
46 11 4 Josep Huguet Km0-2 54:02:00 3:25:24
41 3 1 Jordi Ballesté Escorihuela Garbi 51:44:00  
44 3 2 Danielle Garbi 52:55:00  
47 3 3 Angel Domingo Lahuerta Garbi 56:48:00  
48 3 4 Marc Ballesté Escorihuela Garbi 60:28:00 3:41:55
             
       INDIVIDUALS      
ORDRE PITRALL RELLEU NOM CORREDOR EQUIP TEMPS  
1 9 1 Sergi Casas Club Atletic Montblanc 37:24:00  
2 1 4 Mohamed Agouzal Can Mercader 38:07:00  
3 2 4 Alexandre Tasies C.E. La Guineu 38:10:00  
4 8 4 Francesc Jové Riart Fondistes Pons Doval 38:11:00  
5 2 3 Ramon Carulla C.E. La Guineu 39:58:00  
6 10 1 Sergi Ferrer Km0-1 40:11:00  
7 2 2 Jordi Aumedes C.E. La Guineu 40:32:00  
8 6 1 Luis Lahoz Outrunners 40:35:00  
9 2 1 Antoni Argilés C.E. La Guineu 41:19:00  
10 1 3 Manuel Borrallo Can Mercader 41:33:00  
11 1 2 Jesús Salazar Can Mercader 41:50:00  
12 4 1 Josep Llevadot Llobera Sicoris Club-1 41:50:00  
13 1 1 Francisco Perez Can Mercader 41:50:00  
14 9 4 Joan Carles roselló Club Atletic Montblanc 41:58:00  
15 6 3 Francisco Macias Outrunners 42:09:00  
16 6 2 Jose Luis Jimenez Pedrosa Outrunners 43:03:00  
17 6 4 Steven Sharp Peralta Outrunners 43:08:00  
18 8 3 Gerard Jové Riart Fondistes Pons Doval 43:39:00  
19 10 3 Oscar Flores Km0-1 43:47:00  
20 4 4 Eliseo del Olmo Sicoris Club-1 43:52:00  
21 10 2 Albert Nogues Km0-1 44:10:00  
22 10 4 Albert Sapenas Km0-1 44:28:00  
23 7 4 Jordi Gil C.A. Borges 44:37:00  
24 8 1 Francisco Jové March Fondistes Pons Doval 45:53:00  
25 9 3 Pere Casas Club Atletic Montblanc 45:59:00  
26 11 1 Anton Tarragona Km0-2 47:00:00  
27 4 2 Alex Bollo Sicoris Club-1 47:00:00  
28 9 2 Jordi Pons Club Atletic Montblanc 47:01:00  
29 8 2 Xavier Jové Riart Fondistes Pons Doval 47:19:00  
30 5 3 Josep Maria Reig Morell Sicoris Club-2 47:27:00  
31 7 1 Joan Morlans C.A. Borges 47:49:00  
32 7 2 Xavier Tost C.A. Borges 47:49:00  
33 12 4 KM03-4 Km0-3 47:51:00  
34 12 1 Joaquin Ramos Km0-3 48:44:00  
35 12 2 José Luis Diaz Km0-3 49:17:00  
36 4 3 Luis Romero Sicoris Club-1 49:23:00  
37 12 3 KM03-3 Km0-3 49:25:00  
38 5 4 Nuria Codina Sicoris Club-2 49:32:00  
39 5 1 Albert Puertolas Sicoris Club-2 50:52:00  
40 11 2 Simeó Fuentes Km0-2 51:22:00  
41 3 1 Jordi Ballesté Escorihuela Garbi 51:44:00  
42 11 3 Marc Feixas Km0-2 52:16:00  
43 7 3 Toni Sanchez C.A. Borges 52:23:00  
44 3 2 Danielle Garbi 52:55:00  
45 5 2 Jose Antonio Vidales Sicoris Club-2 53:49:00  
46 11 4 Josep Huguet Km0-2 54:02:00  
47 3 3 Angel Domingo Lahuerta Garbi 56:48:00  
48 3 4 Marc Ballesté Escorihuela Garbi 60:28:00