2009 – Classificació

   

 EQUIPS

 
Ordre Pitral Equip Temps
1 3 CLUB LA GUINEU 02:38:22
2 6 COME CAMINOS 02:43:10
3 9 KM0-1 02:46:57
4 15 CAN MERCADER 02:48:36
5 4 ALMACELLES ATLÈTICA 02:51:18
6 16 CENTRE ESP.PONENT 02:55:41
7 7 ATLÈTIC MONTBLANC 1 02:56:32
8 10 KM0-2 02:58:16
9 2 FONDISTES PONS DOVAL 03:02:14
10 1 SICORIS CLUB 03:04:08
11 8 ATLÈTIC MONTBLANC 2 03:06:39
12 13 KM0-5 03:08:47
13 5 ATLÈTIC BORGES 03:11:42
14 11 KM0-3 03:16:22
15 12 KM0-4 03:26:58
16 14 COTECANI MAXIMA 03:58:51

 

INDIVIDUAL
Posició Pitral Atleta Equip Temps
1 3 ALEX TASSIES LLORDES CLUB LA GUINEU 00:38:07
2 6 MIQUEL COMELLA COME CAMINOS 00:38:47
3 3 JORDI AUMEDES MARCH CLUB LA GUINEU 00:39:11
4 3 RAMON CARULLA ARGILES CLUB LA GUINEU 00:39:49
5 7 SERGI CASA ATLÈTIC MONTBLANC 1 00:39:49
6 4 STEVN SHARP ALMACELLES ATLÈTICA 00:39:49
7 9 SANTI MILLAN KM0-1 00:39:59
8 3 ANTONIO ARGILES FALGERA CLUB LA GUINEU 00:40:41
9 6 CARLOS ROPERO COME CAMINOS 00:40:45
10 6 CARLES AMIGO COME CAMINOS 00:41:22
11 15 MANUEL BORRALLO CAN MERCADER 00:41:23
12 4 LUIS JIMENEZ ALMACELLES ATLÈTICA 00:41:27
13 2 JOSEP JOVE MARCH FONDISTES PONS DOVAL 00:41:33
14 6 MIGUEL TORRES COME CAMINOS 00:41:36
15 9 JOAN BRU KM0-1 00:41:46
16 15 FRANCISCO PEREZ CAN MERCADER 00:41:55
17 16 TONI SABATE CENTRE ESP.PONENT 00:42:00
18 1 JOSEP LLEVADOT SICORIS CLUB 00:42:06
19 9 ALBERT NOGUES KM0-1 00:42:07
20 15 JESUS SALAZAR CAN MERCADER 00:42:10
21 10 JUAN CARLOS PEREZ KM0-2 00:42:19
22 9 OSCAR FLORES KM0-1 00:42:25
23 15 ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ CAN MERCADER 00:42:30
24 16 ISIDRE FERNANDEZ CENTRE ESP.PONENT 00:43:04
25 16 MANEL MULLOR CENTRE ESP.PONENT 00:43:32
26 5 JORDI GIL ATLÈTIC BORGES 00:43:44
27 10 ABEL TEIXIDO KM0-2 00:43:54
28 2 GERARD JOVE RIART FONDISTES PONS DOVAL 00:44:15
29 5 SALVADOR PERELLO ATLÈTIC BORGES 00:44:16
30 7 JOAN MOGAS ATLÈTIC MONTBLANC 1 00:44:36
31 4 FELIPE ALMACELLES ATLÈTICA 00:44:38
32 4 ABEL DOMENECH ALMACELLES ATLÈTICA 00:44:44
33 1 JAUME SERO SICORIS CLUB 00:45:05
34 13 ALBERT SAPERAS KM0-5 00:45:05
35 8 VICENÇ SANCHO ATLÈTIC MONTBLANC 2 00:45:14
36 7 JORDI PONS ATLÈTIC MONTBLANC 1 00:45:15
37 10 ISCLE SEMPERE KM0-2 00:45:17
38 2 FRANCESC JOVE MARCH FONDISTES PONS DOVAL 00:45:18
39 13 JOAQUIM RIBES KM0-5 00:45:29
40 8 MARTA SECALL ATLÈTIC MONTBLANC 2 00:45:39
41 8 PERE CASAS ATLÈTIC MONTBLANC 2 00:45:50
42 10 JORDI CODONY KM0-2 00:46:07
43 7 ALBERT CASAS ATLÈTIC MONTBLANC 1 00:46:18
44 16 ENRIC MASSIP CENTRE ESP.PONENT 00:46:25
45 1 JOSEP MARIA REIG SICORIS CLUB 00:46:44
46 13 ARTUR PEGUERA KM0-5 00:46:55
47 11 ALEX MATA KM0-3 00:47:01
48 11 ARNAU FEIXES KM0-3 00:47:03
49 11 RUBEN PASCUAL KM0-3 00:47:12
50 5 JOSEP MARIA MORLANS ATLÈTIC BORGES 00:48:04
51 2 JAVIER JOVE RIART FONDISTES PONS DOVAL 00:48:57
52 8 ESTEBAN MARTINEZ ATLÈTIC MONTBLANC 2 00:49:18
53 1 PERE ESTEBAN SICORIS CLUB 00:49:31
54 12 JOSE MIGUEL HIIJANO KM0-4 00:50:19
55 12 MARC FEIXAS KM0-4 00:50:21
56 13 CARLOS PEGUERA KM0-5 00:50:38
57 12 TERESA VIDAL KM0-4 00:51:45
58 14 FRANCESC BERNAUS COTECANI MAXIMA 00:52:11
59 12 ALEX VILANOVA KM0-4 00:53:44
60 11 JOSEP HUGUET KM0-3 00:54:17
61 5 JOAN MORLANS ATLÈTIC BORGES 00:54:51
62 14 ANGELS FARRE COTECANI MAXIMA 00:58:03
63 14 MARTA TARRES COTECANI MAXIMA 01:01:29
64 14 DOLORS VALL COTECANI MAXIMA 01:06:02