2008 – Classificació

V MARATÓ DE RELLEUS       SICORIS   CLUB  2008

CLUB ATLETA Pitrall Temps Total Lloc
 C. E. PENEDES – Vilafranca del P. Ismael Kaich 24.1 38:45:00  38:45
David Velasco 24.2 42:57:00 1:21:42
Toni Santisteban 24.3 38 :57:00  2:00:39
Mohssen El Haddad 24.4 36:17:00  2:36:56
 XAFATOLLS – Mollerussa Josep A. Gardenñes Clivillé 1.1 38:54:00 38:54
Josep Llobera Torres 1.2 38:18:00  1:17:12
Ramon Trullolls Pedra 1.3 38:22:00  1:55:34
Miquel A. Montañés Aragonés 1.4 41:31:00  2:37:05
 XIQUI – XIQUI – Lleida Steven Sharp 12.1 40:55:00 40:55  3
Francisco Macias 12.2 40:49:00 1:21:44
Josep Maria Magallon 12.3 41:01:00  2:02:45
Jodi Aumedes 12.4 39:15:00  2:41:59
 CORRECAMINOS – Lleida Miquel Comella Pera 17.1 40:20:00  40:20  4
Caleb Amigo Alvarez 17.2 42:45:00 1:23:05
Alex Casany Font 17.3 41:27:00  2:04:32
Carlos ropero Lobato 17.4 41:20:00  2:45:52
 ASSEGURANCES DUVAL – Pons Francesc Jove March 4.1 43:40:00 43:40  5
Josep Munto Aubets 4.2 41:49:00  1:25:29
Josep Mª Segura Castells 4.3 43:06:00  2:08:35
Josep Jove March 4.4 39:54:00  2:48:29
 SICORIS CLUB – Lleida Moustapha Diop 3.1 39:40:00 39:40:00  6
Josep Llevadot Llobera 3.2 43:08:00 1:22:48
Josep Mª Piñol 3.3 42:12:00 2:08:00
Eliseo del Olmo Moya 3.4 44:39:00 2:49:39
100×100 FONDISTES I  – Tarrega Josep Mª Pijoan 2.1 38:45:00 38:45:00 7
Jordi Cos 2.2 39:52:00 1:18:37
Antonio Varela 2.3 47:07:00 2:05:44
Ramon Nerou 2.4 44:22:00 2:50:06
C.E. BORGES II – Les Borges Blanques Xavier Sauquillo Falcó 15.1 38:01:00 38:01:00 8
Ramon Bonet Olivart 15.2 44:12:00 1:22:13
Antoni Bellart Saldamando 15.3 45:58:00 2:08:11
Josep Safont Canela 15.4 43:32:00 2:51:43
C.A. MONTBLANC “A” – Montblanc Gerard Combalia 22.1 42:02:00 42:02:00  9
Joan Mogas 22.2 44:47:00 1:26:49
Jordi Pons 22.3 42:44:00 2:09:33
Joan Carles Rosello 22.4 45:07:00 2:54:40
 ALMACELLES AT. – Almacelles Franscesc Larrull Cases 8.1 43:35:00 43:35:00  10
Abel Domenech 8.2 46:42:00 1:30:17
Mª José Gallardo Muñoz 8.3 43:43:00 2:14:00
Mireia Sosa 8.4 40:46:00 2:54:46
 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE II  – Balaguer Josep Garcia Villen 11.1 46:31:00 46:31:00  11
Toni Hermoso Pua 11.2 46:48:00 1:33:19
Sergi Nunes 11.3 45:12:00 2:18:31
Albert Barri Gatnau 11.4 40:07:00 2:58:38
 CENTRE ESPORTIU PONENET – Lleida Manel Mullor Hernando 7.1 45:20:00 45:20:00  12
Isidre Fernandez Colom 7.2 43:50:00 1:29:10
Miguel Angel Martinez Gamazo 7.3 46:19:00 2:15:29
Enric Masip 7.4 45:58:00 3:01:27
 KM 0 – Lleida Josep Huguet 13.1 51:02:00 51:02:00 13 
Albert Saperas 13.2 49:58:00 1:41:00
Ruben Pascual 13.3 42:44:00 2:23:44
Santi Millan 13.4 38:54:00 3:02:38
 FONDISTES RACING – Cervera Imma Estany i Morros 6.1 46:39:00 46:39:00  14
Joaquim Ramos Mayor 6.2 43:25:00 1:30:04
Xavier Alútiz Espanya 6.3 44:56:00 2:15:00
Josep M. Boldú Cinca 6.4 49:24:00 3:04:24
 RED DE VILS – Lleida Toni Ribes Casadevall 19.1 45:23:00 45:23:00  15
Josep Solé Torrente 19.2 52:41:00 1:38:04
Antonio Soriano Cardeña 19.3 44:46:00 2:22:50
Pere Ribes Casadevall 19.4 42:33:00 3:05:23
 CORRICOLARIS – Lleida Eduard Lapena Farré 5.1 46:19:00 46:19:00  16
Albert Puertolas Gonzalvo 5.2 47:26:00 1:33:45
Josep Mateu Moro 5.3 50:10:00 2:23:55
Josep Antoni Font Amperi 5.4 48:37:00 3:12:32
 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE I  – Balaguer Neus Cerezuela Campas 10.1 50:28:00 50:28:00  17
Angel Solans Coma 10.2 47:29:00 1:37:57
Felip Saragossa 10.3 48:23:00 2:26:20
Jaume Solé Camarasa 10.4 49:30:00 3:15:50
 C.A. MONTBLANC “B” – Montblanc Albert Casas 23.1 44:46:00 44:46:00  18
Esteban Martínez 23.2 52:14:00 1:37:00
Pere Casas 23.3 46:27:00 2:23:27
Vicente Sancho 23.4 53:13:00 3:16:40
C.E. BORGES I – Les Borges Blanques Josep Mª Morlans Sans 14.1 48:26:00 48:26:00 19
Mar Estelles 14.2 53:50:00 1:42:16
Dani Molas Laplana 14.3 50:10:00 2:32:26
Joan Morlans Sans 14.4 46:36:00 3:19:02
 MINIM ESFORÇ – Reus Joan Torres 16.1 51:06:00 51:06:00  20
Jordi Batet 16.2 53:39:00 1:44:45
Eduard Fortuny 16.3 51:30:00 2:36:15
Xavier Grau 16.4 46:31:00 3:22:46
 100×100 FONDISTES II  – Tarrega Juan Rubiol Viles 9.1 48:09:00 48:09:00  21
Josep Lluis Monné 9.2 54:09:00 1:42:18
Antonio Jurado Torres 9.3 59:01:00 2:41:19
Rachid Ayoujil 9.4 48:20:00 3:29:39
 CATALANA DE PLÀSTICS – Lleida Juan Alejo Barbero 18.1 0:38:13 0:38:13  22
Juan Alejo Barbero 18.2 0:38:12 1:44:40
Joan Echevarria Castellvi 18.3 0:52:50 2:37:30
Juan Amado Herrerias Hernandez 18.4 0:52:38 3:30:08
 C.A. MONTBLANC “femení” – Montblanc Cristina Roselló 21.1 59:00:00 59:00:00  23
Dolors Llaveries 21.2 54:41:00 1:53:41
Nuria Esteller 21.3 57:55:00 2:51:36
Marta Secall 21.4 45:11:00 3:36:47
 CASTELLERS DE LLEIDA – Lleida Marc Feixas Perera 20.1 51:10:00 51:10:00  24
Ruben Urchulutegui Rosell 20.2 1:00:18 1:51:28
Jesus Nogues Noguera 20.3 57:38:00 2:49:06
Arnau Feixas Perera 20.4 48:36:00 3:37:42

 

 

 

CLASSIFICACIÓ INDIVIDUAL

Ordre Pitral Atleta Club Temps
1 24.4 Mohssen El Haddad C. E. PENEDES – Vilafranca del P. 36:17:00
2 15.1 Xavier Sauquillo Falcó C.E. BORGES II – Les Borges Blanques 38:01:00
3 18.2 Juan Alejo Barbero CATALANA DE PLÀSTICS – Lleida 38:12:00
4 18.1 Juan Alejo Barbero CATALANA DE PLÀSTICS – Lleida 38:13:00
5 1.2 Josep Llobera Torres XAFATOLLS – Mollerussa 38:18:00
6 1.3 Ramon Trullolls Pedra XAFATOLLS – Mollerussa 38:22:00
7 24.1 Ismael Kaich C. E. PENEDES – Vilafranca del P. 38:45:00
8 2.1 Josep Mª Pijoan 100×100 FONDISTES I  – Tarrega 38:45:00
9 1.1 Josep A. Gardenñes Clivillé XAFATOLLS – Mollerussa 38:54:00
10 13.4 Santi Millan KM 0 – Lleida 38:54:00
11 24.3 Toni Santisteban C. E. PENEDES – Vilafranca del P. 38:57:00
12 12.4 Jodi Aumedes XIQUI – XIQUI – Lleida 39:15:00
13 3.1 Moustapha Diop SICORIS CLUB – Lleida 39:40:00
14 2.2 Jordi Cos 100×100 FONDISTES I  – Tarrega 39:52:00
15 4.4 Josep Jove March ASSEGURANCES DUVAL – Pons 39:54:00
16 11.4 Albert Barri Gatnau MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE II  – Balaguer 40:07:00
17 17.1 Miquel Comella Pera CORRECAMINOS – Lleida 40:20:00
18 8.4 Mireia Sosa ALMACELLES AT. – Almacelles 40:46:00
19 12.2 Francisco Macias XIQUI – XIQUI – Lleida 40:49:00
20 12.1 Steven Sharp XIQUI – XIQUI – Lleida 40:55:00
21 12.3 Josep Maria Magallon XIQUI – XIQUI – Lleida 41:01:00
22 17.4 Carlos ropero Lobato CORRECAMINOS – Lleida 41:20:00
23 17.3 Alex Casany Font CORRECAMINOS – Lleida 41:27:00
24 1.4 Miquel A. Montañés Aragonés XAFATOLLS – Mollerussa 41:31:00
25 4.2 Josep Munto Aubets ASSEGURANCES DUVAL – Pons 41:49:00
26 22.1 Gerard Combalia C.A. MONTBLANC “A” – Montblanc 42:02:00
27 3.3 Josep Mª Piñol SICORIS CLUB – Lleida 42:12:00
28 19.4 Pere Ribes Casadevall RED DE VILS – Lleida 42:33:00
29 22.3 Jordi Pons C.A. MONTBLANC “A” – Montblanc 42:44:00
30 13.3 Ruben Pascual KM 0 – Lleida 42:44:00
31 17.2 Caleb Amigo Alvarez CORRECAMINOS – Lleida 42:45:00
32 24.2 David Velasco C. E. PENEDES – Vilafranca del P. 42:57:00
33 4.3 Josep Mª Segura Castells ASSEGURANCES DUVAL – Pons 43:06:00
34 3.2 Josep Llevadot Llobera SICORIS CLUB – Lleida 43:08:00
35 6.2 Joaquim Ramos Mayor FONDISTES RACING – Cervera 43:25:00
36 15.4 Josep Safont Canela C.E. BORGES II – Les Borges Blanques 43:32:00
37 8.1 Franscesc Larrull Cases ALMACELLES AT. – Almacelles 43:35:00
38 4.1 Francesc Jove March ASSEGURANCES DUVAL – Pons 43:40:00
39 8.3 Mª José Gallardo Muñoz ALMACELLES AT. – Almacelles 43:43:00
40 7.2 Isidre Fernandez Colom CENTRE ESPORTIU PONENET – Lleida 43:50:00
41 15.2 Ramon Bonet Olivart C.E. BORGES II – Les Borges Blanques 44:12:00
42 2.4 Ramon Nerou 100×100 FONDISTES I  – Tarrega 44:22:00
43 3.4 Eliseo del Olmo Moya SICORIS CLUB – Lleida 44:39:00
44 19.3 Antonio Soriano Cardeña RED DE VILS – Lleida 44:46:00
45 23.1 Albert Casas C.A. MONTBLANC “B” – Montblanc 44:46:00
46 22.2 Joan Mogas C.A. MONTBLANC “A” – Montblanc 44:47:00
47 6.3 Xavier Alútiz Espanya FONDISTES RACING – Cervera 44:56:00
48 22.4 Joan Carles Rosello C.A. MONTBLANC “A” – Montblanc 45:07:00
49 21.4 Marta Secall C.A. MONTBLANC “femení” – Montblanc 45:11:00
50 11.3 Sergi Nunes MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE II  – Balaguer 45:12:00
51 7.1 Manel Mullor Hernando CENTRE ESPORTIU PONENET – Lleida 45:20:00
52 19.1 Toni Ribes Casadevall RED DE VILS – Lleida 45:23:00
53 15.3 Antoni Bellart Saldamando C.E. BORGES II – Les Borges Blanques 45:58:00
54 7.4 Enric Masip CENTRE ESPORTIU PONENET – Lleida 45:58:00
55 7.3 Miguel Angel Martinez Gamazo CENTRE ESPORTIU PONENET – Lleida 46:19:00
56 5.1 Eduard Lapena Farré CORRICOLARIS – Lleida 46:19:00
57 23.3 Pere Casas C.A. MONTBLANC “B” – Montblanc 46:27:00
58 11.1 Josep Garcia Villen MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE II  – Balaguer 46:31:00
59 16.4 Xavier Grau   MINIM ESFORÇ – Reus 46:31:00
60 14.4 Joan Morlans Sans C.E. BORGES I – Les Borges Blanques 46:36:00
61 6.1 Imma Estany i Morros FONDISTES RACING – Cervera 46:39:00
62 8.2 Abel Domenech ALMACELLES AT. – Almacelles 46:42:00
63 11.2 Toni Hermoso Pua MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE II  – Balaguer 46:48:00
64 2.3 Antonio Varela 100×100 FONDISTES I  – Tarrega 47:07:00
65 5.2 Albert Puertolas Gonzalvo CORRICOLARIS – Lleida 47:26:00
66 10.2 Angel Solans Coma MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE I  – Balaguer 47:29:00
67 9.1 Juan Rubiol Viles 100×100 FONDISTES II  – Tarrega 48:09:00
68 9.4 Rachid Ayoujil 100×100 FONDISTES II  – Tarrega 48:20:00
69 10.3 Felip Saragossa MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE I  – Balaguer 48:23:00
70 14.1 Josep Mª Morlans Sans C.E. BORGES I – Les Borges Blanques 48:26:00
71 20.4 Arnau Feixas Perera CASTELLERS DE LLEIDA – Lleida 48:36:00
72 5.4 Josep Antoni Font Amperi CORRICOLARIS – Lleida 48:37:00
73 6.4 Josep M. Boldú Cinca FONDISTES RACING – Cervera 49:24:00
74 10.4 Jaume Solé Camarasa MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE I  – Balaguer 49:30:00
75 13.2 Albert Saperas KM 0 – Lleida 49:58:00
76 5.3 Josep Mateu Moro CORRICOLARIS – Lleida 50:10:00
77 14.3 Dani Molas Laplana C.E. BORGES I – Les Borges Blanques 50:10:00
78 10.1 Neus Cerezuela Campas MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE I  – Balaguer 50:28:00
79 13.1 Josep Huguet KM 0 – Lleida 51:02:00
80 16.1 Joan Torres   MINIM ESFORÇ – Reus 51:06:00
81 20.1 Marc Feixas Perera CASTELLERS DE LLEIDA – Lleida 51:10:00
82 16.3 Eduard Fortuny  MINIM ESFORÇ – Reus 51:30:00
83 23.2 Esteban Martínez C.A. MONTBLANC “B” – Montblanc 52:14:00
84 18.4 Juan Amado Herrerias Hernandez CATALANA DE PLÀSTICS – Lleida 52:38:00
85 19.2 Josep Solé Torrente RED DE VILS – Lleida 52:41:00
86 18.3 Joan Echevarria Castellvi CATALANA DE PLÀSTICS – Lleida 52:50:00
87 23.4 Vicente Sancho C.A. MONTBLANC “B” – Montblanc 53:13:00
88 16.2 Jordi Batet MINIM ESFORÇ – Reus 53:39:00
89 14.2 Mar Estelles C.E. BORGES I – Les Borges Blanques 53:50:00
90 9.2 Josep Lluis Monné 100×100 FONDISTES II  – Tarrega 54:09:00
91 21.2 Dolors Llaveries C.A. MONTBLANC “femení” – Montblanc 54:41:00
92 20.3 Jesus Nogues Noguera CASTELLERS DE LLEIDA – Lleida 57:38:00
93 21.3 Nuria Esteller C.A. MONTBLANC “femení” – Montblanc 57:55:00
94 21.1 Cristina Roselló C.A. MONTBLANC “femení” – Montblanc 59:00:00
95 9.3 Antonio Jurado Torres 100×100 FONDISTES II  – Tarrega 59:01:00
96 20.2 Ruben Urchulutegui Rosell CASTELLERS DE LLEIDA – Lleida 1:00:18