2007 – Classificació

    Equips 

1 AA. Xafatolls – Mollerussa
2 100 x 100 Fondistes (A) – Tarrega
3 Sicoris Club – Lleida
4 At. Borges  (A)– Les Borges Blanques
5 Km 0 (A) – Lleida
6 C.E. Ponent – Lleida
7 Racing Cervera – Cervera
8 At. Montblanch – Montblanch
9 Km 0 – B – Lleida
10 GLS – Lleida
11 At. Borges  (B)– Les Borges Blanques
12 Castellers de Lleida – Lleida
13 100 x 100 Fondistes (B) – Tarrega

 

 

Atleta Pitrall Temps Total Club
Josep Antoni Gardeñes 1.1 0:39:25 0:39:25 AA. Xafatolls – Mollerussa
Josep Mª Balach 1.2 0:39:20 1:18:45 AA. Xafatolls – Mollerussa
Miquel Angel Montañes 1.3 0:38:06 1:56:51 AA. Xafatolls – Mollerussa
Ramon Trullolls 1.4 0:37:42 2:34:33 AA. Xafatolls – Mollerussa
 
Jordi Cos 11.1 0:39:40 0:39:40 100 x 100 Fondistes (A) – Tarrega
David Cambero 11.2 0:40:20 1:20:00 100 x 100 Fondistes (A) – Tarrega
Fedor Galceran 11.3 0:40:49 2:00:49 100 x 100 Fondistes (A) – Tarrega
Jordi Pijuan 11.4 0:41:58 2:42:47 100 x 100 Fondistes (A) – Tarrega
 
Steven Sharp 2.1 0:39:32 0:39:32 Sicoris Club – Lleida
Luis Jimenez 2.2 0:39:53 1:19:25 Sicoris Club – Lleida
Eliseo del Olmo 2.3 0:42:25 2:01:50 Sicoris Club – Lleida
Oscar Juanes 2.4 0:42:49 2:44:39 Sicoris Club – Lleida
 
Joan Morlans 8.1 0:46:38 0:46:38 At. Borges  (A)– Les Borges Blanques
Jordi Gil 8.2 0:46:22 1:33:00 At. Borges (A)– Les Borges Blanques
Salvador Perello 8.3 0:40:30 2:13:30 At. Borges (A)– Les Borges Blanques
Xavi Sahuquillo 8.4 0:37:39 2:51:09 At. Borges (A)– Les Borges Blanques
 
Joan Bru 4.1 0:41:26 0:41:26 Km 0 (A) – Lleida
Jordi Capa 4.2 0:45:16 1:26:42 Km 0 (A) – Lleida
Artur peguera 4.3 0:41:58 2:08:40 Km 0 (A) – Lleida
Abel Teixidó 4.4 0:43:12 2:51:52 Km 0 (A) – Lleida
 
Isidro Fernandez 7.1 0:44:30 0:44:30 C.E. Ponent – Lleida
Manel Mullor 7.2 0:44:22 1:28:52 C.E. Ponent – Lleida
Miquel Angel Martinez 7.3 0:45:40 2:14:32 C.E. Ponent – Lleida
Enric Masip 7.4 0:46:16 3:00:48 C.E. Ponent – Lleida
 
Imma Estany 3.1 0:47:40 0:47:40 Racing Cervera – Cervera
Qassan Abdelkader 3.2 0:43:28 1:31:08 Racing Cervera – Cervera
Josep Puente 3.3 0:47:17 2:18:25 Racing Cervera – Cervera
Xavi Alutiz 3.4 0:44:07 3:02:32 Racing Cervera – Cervera
 
Pere Casas 10.1 0:44:38 0:44:38 At. Montblanch – Montblanch
Ramon Pons 10.2 0:50:26 1:35:04 At. Montblanch – Montblanch
Marta Secall 10.3 0:44:35 2:19:39 At. Montblanch – Montblanch
Jordi Pons 10.4 0:44:58 3:04:37 At. Montblanch – Montblanch
 
Estefania Climent 5.1 0:47:06 0:47:06 Km 0 – B – Lleida
Albert Bonell 5.2 0:46:37 1:33:43 Km 0 – B – Lleida
Carlos Peguera 5.3 0:47:04 2:20:47 Km 0 – B – Lleida
Marc Solé 5.4 0:52:44 3:13:31 Km 0 – B – Lleida
 
José Barroso 6.1 0:53:28 0:53:28 GLS – Lleida
Jordi Domenech 6.2 0:45:32 1:39:00 GLS – Lleida
Antonio Gonzalez 6.3 0:48:35 2:27:35 GLS – Lleida
Claudio Troise 6.4 0:47:49 3:15:24 GLS – Lleida
 
Antoni Sanchez 9.1 0:49:11 0:49:11 At. Borges  (B)– Les Borges Blanques
David Nolas 9.2 0:52:16 1:41:27 At. Borges (B)– Les Borges Blanques
Raul Capell 9.3 0:47:13 2:28:40 At. Borges (B)– Les Borges Blanques
Josep Mª Morlans 9.4 0:48:10 3:16:50 At. Borges (B)– Les Borges Blanques
 
Jesus Nogues 13.1 0:53:52 0:53:52 Castellers de Lleida – Lleida
Marc Feixas 13.2 0:49:41 1:43:33 Castellers de Lleida – Lleida
Ruben Pascual 13.3 0:47:32 2:31:05 Castellers de Lleida – Lleida
Andreu Palau 13.4 0:50:07 3:21:12 Castellers de Lleida – Lleida
 
Josep Ramon Sole 12.1 0:51:40 0:51:40 100 x 100 Fondistes (B) – Tarrega
Josep Lluis Monne 12.2 0:56:10 1:47:50 100 x 100 Fondistes (B) – Tarrega
Eduard Garcia 12.3 0:49:11 2:37:01 100 x 100 Fondistes (B) – Tarrega
Joan Rubiol 12.4 0:47:13 3:24:14 100 x 100 Fondistes (B) – Tarrega

 

Individual

 

                       Atleta                                                    Pitrall                                     Temps                                     Club         

Xavi Sahuquillo   8.4 0:37:39 At. Borges (A)– Les Borges Blanques
Ramon Trullolls   1.4 0:37:42 AA. Xafatolls – Mollerussa
Miquel Angel Montañes   1.3 0:38:06 AA. Xafatolls – Mollerussa
Josep Mª Balach   1.2 0:39:20 AA. Xafatolls – Mollerussa
Josep Antoni Gardeñes   1.1 0:39:25 AA. Xafatolls – Mollerussa
Steven Sharp   2.1 0:39:32 Sicoris Club – Lleida
Jordi Cos 11.1 0:39:40 100 x 100 Fondistes (A) – Tarrega
Luis Jimenez   2.2 0:39:53 Sicoris Club – Lleida
David Cambero 11.2 0:40:20 100 x 100 Fondistes (A) – Tarrega
Salvador Perello   8.3 0:40:30 At. Borges (A)– Les Borges Blanques
Fedor Galceran 11.3 0:40:49 100 x 100 Fondistes (A) – Tarrega
Joan Bru   4.1 0:41:26 Km 0 (A) – Lleida
Jordi Pijuan 11.4 0:41:58 100 x 100 Fondistes (A) – Tarrega
Artur peguera   4.3 0:41:58 Km 0 (A) – Lleida
Eliseo del Olmo   2.3 0:42:25 Sicoris Club – Lleida
Oscar Juanes   2.4 0:42:49 Sicoris Club – Lleida
Abel Teixidó   4.4 0:43:12 Km 0 (A) – Lleida
Qassan Abdelkader   3.2 0:43:28 Racing Cervera – Cervera
Xavi Alutiz   3.4 0:44:07 Racing Cervera – Cervera
Manel Mullor   7.2 0:44:22 C.E. Ponent – Lleida
Isidro Fernandez   7.1 0:44:30 C.E. Ponent – Lleida
Marta Secall 10.3 0:44:35 At. Montblanch – Montblanch
Pere Casas 10.1 0:44:38 At. Montblanch – Montblanch
Jordi Pons 10.4 0:44:58 At. Montblanch – Montblanch
Jordi Capa   4.2 0:45:16 Km 0 (A) – Lleida
Jordi Domenech   6.2 0:45:32 GLS – Lleida
Miquel Angel Martinez   7.3 0:45:40 C.E. Ponent – Lleida
Enric Masip   7.4 0:46:16 C.E. Ponent – Lleida
Jordi Gil   8.2 0:46:22 At. Borges (A)– Les Borges Blanques
Albert Bonell   5.2 0:46:37 Km 0 – B – Lleida
Joan Morlans   8.1 0:46:38 At. Borges  (A)– Les Borges Blanques
Carlos Peguera   5.3 0:47:04 Km 0 – B – Lleida
Estefania Climent   5.1 0:47:06 Km 0 – B – Lleida
Raul Capell   9.3 0:47:13 At. Borges (B)– Les Borges Blanques
Joan Rubiol 12.4 0:47:13 100 x 100 Fondistes (B) – Tarrega
Josep Puente   3.3 0:47:17 Racing Cervera – Cervera
Ruben Pascual 13.3 0:47:32 Castellers de Lleida – Lleida
Imma Estany   3.1 0:47:40 Racing Cervera – Cervera
Claudio Troise   6.4 0:47:49 GLS – Lleida
Josep Mª Morlans   9.4 0:48:10 At. Borges (B)– Les Borges Blanques
Antonio Gonzalez   6.3 0:48:35 GLS – Lleida
Antoni Sanchez   9.1 0:49:11 At. Borges  (B)– Les Borges Blanques
Eduard Garcia 12.3 0:49:11 100 x 100 Fondistes (B) – Tarrega
Marc Feixas 13.2 0:49:41 Castellers de Lleida – Lleida
Andreu Palau 13.4 0:50:07 Castellers de Lleida – Lleida
Ramon Pons 10.2 0:50:26 At. Montblanch – Montblanch
Josep Ramon Sole 12.1 0:51:40 100 x 100 Fondistes (B) – Tarrega
David Nolas   9.2 0:52:16 At. Borges (B)– Les Borges Blanques
Marc Solé   5.4 0:52:44 Km 0 – B – Lleida
José Barroso   6.1 0:53:28 GLS – Lleida
Jesus Nogues 13.1 0:53:52 Castellers de Lleida – Lleida
Josep Lluis Monne 12.2 0:56:10 100 x 100 Fondistes (B) – Tarrega