2006 – Classificació

EQUIPS

XAFATOLLS  –  MOLLERUSSA 2:34:12
SICORIS CLUB – LLEIDA 2:42:27
C.A. ALMACELLES ATLETICA 2:48:00
RACING CERVERA 2:59:29
100X100 FONDISTES TARREGA 3:00:28
SICORIS CLUB II – LLEIDA 3:05:22
ATLETIC  MONTBLANC 3:07:53
PRESONS – LLEIDA 3:08:37
C. ATLETIC BORGES BLANQUES – I 3:23:05
C. ATLETIC BORGES BLANQUES – II 3:25:14
CASTELLERS DE LLEIDA 3:37:39

 

Atleta Pitrall Temps Total CLUB
RAMON TRULLOLS PEDRA 1-1 0:38:12 0:38:12 XAFATOLLS MOLLERUSSA
JOSEP ANTON GARDEÑES 1-2 0:38:56 1:17:08
JOAN RIBES ESTRADA 1-3 0:38:52 1:56:00
FRANCESC MASIP PANAVERA 1-4 0:38:12 2:34:12
 
STEVEN JHON SHARP PERALTA 6-1 0:39:34 0:39:34 SICORIS CLUB
LUIS JIMENEZ VARGAS 6-2 0:40:05 1:19:39
AGUSTI SANS MONICO 6-3 0:41:26 2:01:05
OSCAR JUANES ROGADO 6-4 0:41:22 2:42:27
 
FRANCESC LARRULL CASES 7-1 0:41:57 0:41:57 C.A. LAMACELLES ATLETICA
LUIS LAHOZ BETÉS 7-2 0:39:53 1:21:50
FELIPE GALINDO 7-3 0:42:12 2:04:02
ALBERT NOVELL CASADESUS 7-4 0:43:58 2:48:00
 
AGUSTI CASTELLA VILA 3-1 0:42:25 0:42:25 RACING CERVERA
JOAQUIM RAMOS MAYOR 3-2 0:43:48 1:26:13
IMMA ESTANY MORROS 3-3 0:47:08 2:13:21
JOSEP MARIA BOLDU CINCA 3-4 0:46:08 2:59:29
 
FEDOR GALCERAN 2-1 0:40:55 0:40:55 100X100 FONDISTES TARREGA
FERNANDO MEDINA ALONSO 2-2 0:47:43 1:28:38
JOAN RUBIOL VILES 2-3 0:47:09 2:15:47
RAMON MANAU 2-4 0:44:41 3:00:28
 
JOEL JOAN CATALINA HERNANDEZ 11-1 0:49:26 0:49:26 SICORIS CLUB II
JOSEP MARIA REIG MORELL 11-2 0:43:49 1:33:15
MANUEL DIAZ FERNANDEZ 11-3 0:46:04 2:19:19
PERE ESTEBAN CAMPO 11-4 0:46:03 3:05:22
 
ALBERT CASAS LOPEZ 8-1 0:46:36 0:46:36 ATLETIC MONTBLANC
RAMON PONS 8-2 0:51:24 1:38:00
MARTA SECALL DOMENECH 8-3 0:45:50 2:23:50
JOAN MOGAS AMOROS 8-4 0:44:03 3:07:53
 
ENRIC MASIP 10-1 0:47:30 0:47:30 PRESONS
MANEL MULLOR HERNANDO 10-2 0:43:15 1:30:45
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ GAMAZO 10-3 0:48:32 2:19:17
JAVIER MARTINEZ REDONDO 10-4 0:49:20 3:08:37
 
JOSEP MINGUELLA LLEVADOR 4-1 0:54:21 0:54:21 C. ATLETIC BORGES BLANQUES – I
ANTONI SANCHEZ AGUILA 4-2 0:49:59 1:44:20
JORDI PAGES CAMPILLO 4-3 0:52:20 2:36:40
JOSEP MARIA MORLANS SANS 4-4 0:46:25 3:23:05
 
JAUME VIÑUALES BONASTRE 5-1 0:54:21 0:54:21 C. ATLETIC BORGES BLANQUES – II
ANDREU SALVADO CARTAÑA 5-2 0:53:58 1:48:19
JOAN MORLANS SANS 5-3 0:45:21 2:33:40
JOSEP ROSELLO VALLVERDU 5-4 0:51:34 3:25:14
 
RUBEN ROSELL 9-1 0:58:39 0:58:39 CASTELLERS DE LLEIDA
JOSEP HUGUET 9-2 0:57:16 1:55:55
JOAQUIM NOGUES ALECH 9-3 0:56:08 2:52:03
ANDREU PALAU 9-4 0:45:36 3:37:39

 

INDIVIDUAL
RAMON TRULLOLS PEDRA 1-1 0:38:12
FRANCESC MASIP PANAVERA 1-4 0:38:12
JOAN RIBES ESTRADA 1-3 0:38:52
JOSEP ANTON GARDEÑES 1-2 0:38:56
STEVEN JHON SHARP PERALTA 6-1 0:39:34
LUIS LAHOZ BETÉS 7-2 0:39:53
LUIS JIMENEZ VARGAS 6-2 0:40:05
FEDOR GALCERAN 2-1 0:40:55
OSCAR JUANES ROGADO 6-4 0:41:22
AGUSTI SANS MONICO 6-3 0:41:26
FRANCESC LARRULL CASES 7-1 0:41:57
FELIPE GALINDO 7-3 0:42:12
AGUSTI CASTELLA VILA 3-1 0:42:25
MANEL MULLOR HERNANDO 10-2 0:43:15
JOAQUIM RAMOS MAYOR 3-2 0:43:48
JOSEP MARIA REIG MORELL 11-2 0:43:49
ALBERT NOVELL CASADESUS 7-4 0:43:58
JOAN MOGAS AMOROS 8-4 0:44:03
RAMON MANAU 2-4 0:44:41
JOAN MORLANS SANS 5-3 0:45:21
ANDREU PALAU 9-4 0:45:36
MARTA SECALL DOMENECH 8-3 0:45:50
PERE ESTEBAN CAMPO 11-4 0:46:03
MANUEL DIAZ FERNANDEZ 11-3 0:46:04
JOSEP MARIA BOLDU CINCA 3-4 0:46:08
JOSEP MARIA MORLANS SANS 4-4 0:46:25
ALBERT CASAS LOPEZ 8-1 0:46:36
IMMA ESTANY MORROS 3-3 0:47:08
JOAN RUBIOL VILES 2-3 0:47:09
ENRIC MASIP 10-1 0:47:30
FERNANDO MEDINA ALONSO 2-2 0:47:43
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ GAMAZO 10-3 0:48:32
JAVIER MARTINEZ REDONDO 10-4 0:49:20
JOEL JOAN CATALINA HERNANDEZ 11-1 0:49:26
ANTONI SANCHEZ AGUILA 4-2 0:49:59
RAMON PONS 8-2 0:51:24
JOSEP ROSELLO VALLVERDU 5-4 0:51:34
JORDI PAGES CAMPILLO 4-3 0:52:20
ANDREU SALVADO CARTAÑA 5-2 0:53:58
JOSEP MINGUELLA LLEVADOR 4-1 0:54:21
JAUME VIÑUALES BONASTRE 5-1 0:54:21
JOAQUIM NOGUES ALECH 9-3 0:56:08
JOSEP HUGUET 9-2 0:57:16
RUBEN ROSELL 9-1 0:58:39